SE HABLA ESPAÑOL

East Coast Office
231-735-7524

West Coast Office
877-628-1836


New World Information Technology Inc BBB Business Review



Join Our Mailing List!

  Home > Network & Communication > Routing/Switching Devices > Modules >

  Axion 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER - X2
X2-10GB-ER-AX - Axion 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER - X2-X2-10GB-ER-AX


 
Part Number :X2-10GB-ER-AX
Manufacturer :Axiom Memory Solutions
Type :Modules
Condition: NEW

Availability: CALL
Please Click Here for Pricing or Purchase

Description Technical Specs Extended Information
 
AXIOM 10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE FOR SMF, 1550
Axion 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER - X2
Axion 10GBASE-ER X2 Module
AXIOM 10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE FOR SMF, 1550

The 10GBASE-ER X2 Module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications.


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Network & Communication > Routing/Switching Devices > Modules
Network & Communication > Routing/Switching Devices