SE HABLA ESPAÑOL

East Coast Office
231-735-7524

West Coast Office
877-628-1836


New World Information Technology Inc BBB Business Review



Join Our Mailing List!
You are here:Home > Networking Products > Routers
Choose a sub category:
Cable DSL Routers CSU/DSU
Data Routers Integrated Routers
Router Modules & Accessories Router Software
Security Routers Telephony Routers
Wireless Routers
The cheapest place to buy routers online.  New World IT sells routers, switches, wireless routers, modems, and all networking hardware at low prices.  Call 877-628-1836 for assistance in finding your routers and networking hardware.
Sort By:
Page of 6
NetGear WNR1000-100NAS Wireless Router Rangemax 150 10/100Base-TX WAN 4 10/100Base-TX LAN IEEE 802.11n (Draft) 150Mbps
NetGear WNR1000-100NAS Wireless Router Rangemax 150 10/100Base-TX WAN 4 10/100Base-TX LAN IEEE 802.11n (Draft) 150Mbps
Price: $56.46

GTIN:606449062588Condition:NewQuantity:99
Asus RT-N16 WAN LAN X 4 RJ45 For 10/100/1000 Base External Antenna USB2.0 X 2 2.
Asus RT-N16 WAN LAN X 4 RJ45 For 10/100/1000 Base External Antenna USB2.0 X 2 2.
Price: $91.15

GTIN:610839056583Condition:NewQuantity:5
Netgear WNDR3400-100NAS N600 Wireless Dual Band Router NetGear Rangemax X 10/100Base-TX Network LAN WAN IEEE 802.11n (Draft)
Netgear WNDR3400-100NAS N600 Wireless Dual Band Router NetGear Rangemax X 10/100Base-TX Network LAN WAN IEEE 802.11n (Draft)
Price: $82.25

GTIN:606449071146Condition:NewQuantity:352
TP-Link TL-WR740N 150Mbps Wireless Router w/ Fixed 5DBI Antennas (TL-WR740N) IEEE 802.11n Antenna Ism Band Speed Network Port
TP-Link TL-WR740N 150Mbps Wireless Router w/ Fixed 5DBI Antennas (TL-WR740N) IEEE 802.11n Antenna Ism Band Speed Network Port
Price: $27.72

GTIN:845973051334Condition:NewQuantity:38
NetGear WNDR4300-100NAS Router N750 Wireless Dual Band GigaBit Premium Retail WiFi GbEth RTR IEEE 802.11n Ism Unii Mbps Speed X
NetGear WNDR4300-100NAS Router N750 Wireless Dual Band GigaBit Premium Retail WiFi GbEth RTR IEEE 802.11n Ism Unii Mbps Speed X
Price: $114.00

GTIN:606449084528Condition:NewQuantity:264
ActionTec GT784WN-NF WL-N Adsl Modem Router 4-Ports Wht Box Pkg No Phone Filters the Wireless DSL IS Three Products in One: and
ActionTec GT784WN-NF WL-N Adsl Modem Router 4-Ports Wht Box Pkg No Phone Filters the Wireless DSL IS Three Products in One: and
Price: $73.13

GTIN:789286807922Condition:NewQuantity:73
D-Link DIR-605L Router Wireless Cloud 10 100-Ports 300Mbps Retail N300 Ieee 802.11n X Antenna Ism Band Speed 4 Network Desktop
D-Link DIR-605L Router Wireless Cloud 10 100-Ports 300Mbps Retail N300 Ieee 802.11n X Antenna Ism Band Speed 4 Network Desktop
Price: $53.00

GTIN:790069372889Condition:NewQuantity:11
CP Technologies WBR-6802 Levelone 11BG 54MB Wireless Travel Router 2-Ports Wpa 150Mbps N Wep WPA-PSK WPA2-PSK Wps
CP Technologies WBR-6802 Levelone 11BG 54MB Wireless Travel Router 2-Ports Wpa 150Mbps N Wep WPA-PSK WPA2-PSK Wps
Price: $38.65

GTIN:846359015070Condition:NewQuantity:76
Asus RT-N53 1 X WAN Port 4 LAN Ports For 10/100 Baset Supports Ethernet and 802.3 With Max Ultra-Thin _ Router 802.11A/B/G/N
Asus RT-N53 1 X WAN Port 4 LAN Ports For 10/100 Baset Supports Ethernet and 802.3 With Max Ultra-Thin _ Router 802.11A/B/G/N
Price: $68.35

GTIN:886227001705Condition:NewQuantity:1
Asus RT-N66U Dual Band N900 Ultra Fast Wireless Router Ultra-Thin _ 802.11A/B/G/N IEEE 802.11n 3 X Antenna Ism Unii 450Mbps
Asus RT-N66U Dual Band N900 Ultra Fast Wireless Router Ultra-Thin _ 802.11A/B/G/N IEEE 802.11n 3 X Antenna Ism Unii 450Mbps
Price: $170.00

GTIN:886227037353Condition:NewQuantity:99
Cisco CISCO881-SEC-K9 Router 4-Ports 10 100BASE-TX Integrated Service RTL Ethernet w/ ADV IP Services 10/100Base-TX WAN LAN
Cisco CISCO881-SEC-K9 Router 4-Ports 10 100BASE-TX Integrated Service RTL Ethernet w/ ADV IP Services 10/100Base-TX WAN LAN
Price: $371.00

GTIN:882658229060Condition:NewQuantity:1
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR Module SFP+ Transceiver X 10GBase-SR 10GBase-SR.
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR Module SFP+ Transceiver X 10GBase-SR 10GBase-SR.
Price: $645.66

GTIN:882658167003Condition:NewQuantity:1
Cisco GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver 1000Base-LX/LH Module 1000Base-LX/LH 1000Base-LX/LH
Cisco GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver 1000Base-LX/LH Module 1000Base-LX/LH 1000Base-LX/LH
Price: $294.63

GTIN:746320609133Condition:NewQuantity:15
Adtran 1202820G1 NetVanta 3430 Modular Access Router X Interface Card Compactfla 2ND Gen CompactFlash (CF) 10/100Base-TX
Adtran 1202820G1 NetVanta 3430 Modular Access Router X Interface Card Compactfla 2ND Gen CompactFlash (CF) 10/100Base-TX
Price: $560.25

GTIN:607565027420Condition:NewQuantity:5
Adtran 1700601G2 NetVanta 3120 With Enhanced Feature Pack Software Router + 4-Ports Switch Security X 10/100Base-TX WAN LAN
Adtran 1700601G2 NetVanta 3120 With Enhanced Feature Pack Software Router + 4-Ports Switch Security X 10/100Base-TX WAN LAN
Price: $399.00

GTIN:607565025570Condition:NewQuantity:3
D-Link DSL-520B Enet ADSL2+ Modem Router Ethernet Annex Ports Slotsadsl
D-Link DSL-520B Enet ADSL2+ Modem Router Ethernet Annex Ports Slotsadsl
Price: $50.19

GTIN:790069340185Condition:NewQuantity:8
TP-Link TL-R600VPN Network Safestream GigaBit BroadBand Router Retail GB BROADBA. Tp-Link 5-Ports Desktop
TP-Link TL-R600VPN Network Safestream GigaBit BroadBand Router Retail GB BROADBA. Tp-Link 5-Ports Desktop
Price: $99.00

GTIN:845973041175Condition:NewQuantity:15
Adtran 1203022L1 T1 CSU ACE (3RD Gen) Network Accessories w/ 12V DC PS X RJ-48C RJ-48C DTE DSX-1 1.54Mbps RJ-48C RJ-48C
Adtran 1203022L1 T1 CSU ACE (3RD Gen) Network Accessories w/ 12V DC PS X RJ-48C RJ-48C DTE DSX-1 1.54Mbps RJ-48C RJ-48C
Price: $426.15

GTIN:607565015151Condition:NewQuantity:19
Netgear AGM732F NetGear ProSafe 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) LAN Module
Netgear AGM732F NetGear ProSafe 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) LAN Module
Price: $263.10

GTIN:606449034493Condition:NewQuantity:41
HP J9151A ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ LR Trans New Retail Transceiver GigaBit Ethernet X 10GBase-LR XFP 10GBase-LR
HP J9151A ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ LR Trans New Retail Transceiver GigaBit Ethernet X 10GBase-LR XFP 10GBase-LR
Price: $669.00

GTIN:884420143314Condition:NewQuantity:1