Home >

Intel EXPI9404PF PRO/1000 Pf Quad Port Server Adapter LC Connector PCI Express 1000Base-SX
Intel EXPI9404PF PRO/1000 Pf Quad Port Server Adapter LC Connector PCI Express 1000Base-SX
Intel EXPI9404PF PRO/1000 Pf Quad Port Server Adapter LC Connector PCI Express 1000Base-SX


 
Manufacturer:
Intel Corp
Part Number:
EXPI9404PF
Condition:
Refurbished
Price: $366.76

Quantity in Stock:1

Product Code: 19620036113
Qty:

Description
 

Main Information:


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review